Wedstrijduitslagen

Wedstrijduitslagen 2021

(14-09) Damesdag Chapman Greensome
18 holes
1. Ellen Cats/Andrea Scholtes
2. Margreet Wagter/Monique Smulders
3. Mieke Kimman/Sandy van der Meer

9 holes
1. Joke Venema/Jeannette Irwin
2. Els Slats/Marga van der Lans

(12-09) Jeugdkampioenschappen
1. Casper de Wit
2. Laura Groen
3. Bernd van Houdt

Par 3 kampioenschap:
1. Martijn van der Kaag
2. James Colbran
3. Alexander van der Lee

(07-09) Damesdag Q-wedstrijd
18 holes
1. Corinne Hollaender – 37 stb.
2. Corrie Lolkema – 36 stb.

9 holes
1. Els Slats – 15 stb.
2. Gerrie Bär – 14 stb.

(05-09) Strokeplay kampioenschappen
Dames
1. Céline Rameau – 170 (84 en 86) slagen
2. Margriet Zuure – 171 (88 en 83) slagen

Heren
1. Richard Marinus – 233 (73, 79 en 81) slagen
2. Paul McNamara – 235 (77, 80 en 78) slagen

Heren Senioren
1. Bob Storm –  156 (76 en 80) slagen
2. Niels Kuiper – 167 (88 en 79) slagen

(31-08) Damesdag Arizona Shuffle
18 holes
1. Renske Graham/Ankie Frijling/Yvonne Rehorst – 82 stb.
2. Froukje Everaars/Iris Bloemendaal/Boudewien Sisselaar – 76 stb.

9 holes
1. Net Rietveld/Els Roebers/Mieke Wansink – 36 stb.
2. Margriet Zuure/Liesbeth Sloos/Annette Pek – 35 stb.

Tweary hcp <18.5 – Sandy van der Meer
Tweary hcp >18.5 – Lara Singh
Longest hcp <18.5 – Margriet Zuure
Longest hcp >18.5 – Mieke Wansink

(17-08) Damesdag regenboogwedstrijd
18 holes
1. Inge Mantel – 34 stb.
2. Linny Seckel – 33 stb. (lst9: 19)

9 holes
1. Judi Willemstein – 21 stb.
2. Janine Bröcker – 19 stb.

Longest <18,5 – Ada Detiger
Longest >18,5 – Petry Terwiel
Tweary <18,5 – Ellen Cats
Tweary >18,5 – Rinette Julicher

(15-08) Jaarbeker #5
Categorie I
1. Brian Connely (lst9:33.0)
2. Celine Rameau (lst9:35.5)
3. Paul McNamara

Categorie II
1. Patrick van Renesse
2. Wouter Fok
3. Annemarie Scheepbouwer

Categorie III
1. Stanley Douglas
2. Lidwine Bongers
3. Dick Bouma

(10-08) Damesdag Q wedstrijd
18 holes
1. Corrie Lolkema – 36 stb.
2. Inge Mantel – 35 stb.

9 holes
1. Sandra Wienk – 23 stb.
2. Nel Rietveld – 18 stb.

(03-08) Damesdag Chapman Greensome
1. Sandra Wienk/Birgit Schoon – 43 stb.
2. Linny Seckel/Thera Folmer – 41 stb.

(01-08) Jaarbeker #4
Categorie I
1. Niels Kuiper
2. Casper Smit
3. Casper Ensing

Categorie II
1. Raymond van den Bergh
2. Jaap Lolkema
3. Ton Arrachart

Categorie III
1. Sue Satbhai-Gavde
2. Sophie Strumphler
3. Lara Singh

(27-07) Damesdag Q wedstrijd
1. Gemma Winnen – 37 punten
2. Joleen Boomgaart – 35 punten (lst 6 – 13)

(20-07) Damesdag FBBB
1 Mieke Kimman/Sandy van der Meer – 39 punten
2. Wilma Smit/Jeannette Connely – 38 punten (lst 9 – 21)
3. Joke Venema/Janine Bröcker – 38 punten (lst 9 – 18)

Longest <18,5 – Madelien Coopman
Longest >18,5 – Linny Seckel
Neary: Renske Graham

(13-07) Damesdag
Lady Rose Cup
1. Renske Graham – 68 slagen
2. Sandy van der Meer – 73 slagen

Lady Rose Plate
1. Thera Folmer – 35 stb.
2. Margreet Tordoir – 33 stb.

(10-07) Jaarbeker #3
Categorie I
1. Marcel Sutedja
2. Bob Storm
3. Celine Rameau

Categorie II 
1. Raj Singh
2. Roelof Veldman (lst9:19, lst6:13, lst1:3)
3. Frank Coopman (lst9:19, lst6:13, lst1:2)

Categorie III
1. Luca Maresi
2. Sue Satbhai-Gavde
3. Jacques Roijers

(06-07) Damesdag Best of three
1. Ingrid Groen/Iris Bloemendaal/Froukje Everaars – 76 stb.
2. Wilma Nieuwland/Roline Offers/Gina van Kesteren – 73 stb.

(29-06) Damesdag Q wedstrijd
Categorie tot 18,3
1. Madelien Coopman – 34 punten (lst 9 – 19)
2. Renske Graham – 34 punten (lst 9 – 17)

Categorie vanaf 18,3
1. Corrie Lolkema – 36 punten
2. Inge Mantel – 34 punten

(05-06) Jaarbeker #2
Categorie I
1. Bouke Willems
2. Madelien Coopman
3. Casper Ensing

Categorie II 
1. Jean Pierre Sperwer
2. Gerard Paulides
3. Wouter Fok

Categorie III
1. Luca Maresi
2. Ton Broekhuizen
3. Inge Mantel

(03-06) Heerendag bokaal #1
18 holes stableford
1. Luca Maresi – 42 punten
2. Robert Jan Deiters – 41 punten
3. Tom Westen – 33 punten

9 holes stableford
1. Stanley Douglas – 19 punten
2. Foppe van Rees Vellinga – 18 punten
3. Evert van Renesse van Duivenbode – 15 punten

(01-06) Damesdag driebal non-Q
1. Marja Roest – 38 punten
2. Lies Connell – 37 punten (lst9 – 20)
3. Loeke Oliemans – 37 punte  (lst9 – 14)

(27-05) Heerendag FBBB
1. Chris Venema/Peter Boonstoppel
2. Kees Toetenel/Fred Alkema
3. Luca Maresi/Martin Pet

(16-05) Jaarbeker #1
Categorie I
1. Marcel Sutedja
2. Olaf van de Wolfshaar
3. Céline Rameau

Categorie II
1. Rutger Groen
2. Ton Arrachart
3. Raj Singh

Categorie III
1. Koen Sisselaar
2. Lidwine Bongers
3. Lara Singh